Forex

Forex prices

Live rates across the major currency pairs.

8 instruments

Live Market Prices

LIVE · Updated Sep 9, 05:20 AM
#AssetPrice24hTrend
1EURUSDEuro / US Dollar1.16240.00%
2GBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar1.35420.00%
3USDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen153.8180.00%
4AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.72180.00%
5USDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.37850.00%
6USDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc0.80960.00%
7NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar0.58550.00%
8EURGBPEuro / British Pound0.85840.00%

Open a free account

Create your account in minutes and explore the platform.